timezones.de

12:16:07am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Tibú
Colombia - Norte de Santander

Current local time:

07:16pm:07
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Norte de Santander
Population:13.565
Latitude:8.6389500
Longitude:-72.7358300
Elevation:68m
Alternate names:Tibu, Tibúm
Advert