timezones.de

03:52:39am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Toledo
Colombia - Norte de Santander

Current local time:

10:52pm:39
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Norte de Santander
Population:5.911
Latitude:7.3098400
Longitude:-72.4829500
Elevation:1638m
Alternate names:Toledom
Advert