timezones.de

12:49:13am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Villa del Rosario
Colombia - Norte de Santander

Current local time:

07:49pm:13
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Norte de Santander
Population:64.951
Latitude:7.8338900
Longitude:-72.4741700
Elevation:436m
Alternate names:Rosario, Vil'ja-del'-Rosario, Villa Rosario, Villa del Rosario, Вилья-дель-Росариоm
Advert