timezones.de

09:51:20pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Orito
Colombia - Putumayo

Current local time:

04:51pm:20
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Putumayo
Population:13.708
Latitude:0.6674900
Longitude:-76.8729700
Elevation:349m
Alternate names:Oritom
Advert