timezones.de

07:43:57pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Puerto Leguízamo
Colombia - Putumayo

Current local time:

02:43pm:57
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Putumayo
Population:9.098
Latitude:-0.1933700
Longitude:-74.7818900
Elevation:189m
Alternate names:Caucaya, Caucayá, LQM, Leguizamo, Puerto Leguizamo, Puerto Leguízamom
Advert