timezones.de

07:09:57am
Advert
Flag Colombia

San Miguel
Colombia - Putumayo

Current local time:

02:09am:57
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Putumayo
Population:7.185
Latitude:0.3431400
Longitude:-76.9112400
Elevation:306m
Alternate names:La Dorada, Nuevo San Miguel, Nuevo San Miguél, San Miguel, San Miguel Nuevom
Advert