timezones.de

06:19:03pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Valle del Guamuez
Colombia - Putumayo

Current local time:

01:19pm:03
Friday22.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Putumayo
Population:9.969
Latitude:0.4525000
Longitude:-76.9191700
Elevation:336m
Alternate names:La Hormiga, Valle del Guamuezm
Advert