timezones.de

12:06:31pm
Flag Colombia

Calarcá
Colombia - Quindío

Current local time:

07:06am:31
Wednesday01.02.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Quindío
Population:62.170
Latitude:4.5294900
Longitude:-75.6409100
Elevation:1537m
Alternate names:Calarca, Calarcám