timezones.de

03:00:59am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Circasia
Colombia - Quindío

Current local time:

10:00pm:59
Friday19.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Quindío
Population:20.113
Latitude:4.6188900
Longitude:-75.6358300
Elevation:1772m
Alternate names:Circacia, Circasiam
Advert