timezones.de

05:58:29am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Filandia
Colombia - Quindío

Current local time:

12:58am:29
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Quindío
Population:6.851
Latitude:4.6747200
Longitude:-75.6583300
Elevation:1919m
Alternate names:Filandia, Finlandiam
Advert