timezones.de

11:53:40am
Flag Colombia

La Tebaida
Colombia - Quindío

Current local time:

06:53am:40
Wednesday21.02.2024

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Quindío
Population:27.098
Latitude:4.4526500
Longitude:-75.7874600
Elevation:1191m
Alternate names:La Tebaida, Tebaidam