timezones.de

10:52:04am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Pijao
Colombia - Quindío

Current local time:

05:52am:04
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Quindío
Population:5.668
Latitude:4.3341900
Longitude:-75.7034800
Elevation:1656m
Alternate names:Pijaom
Advert