timezones.de

06:23:47am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Quimbaya
Colombia - Quindío

Current local time:

01:23am:47
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Quindío
Population:31.391
Latitude:4.6230600
Longitude:-75.7627800
Elevation:1313m
Alternate names:Quimbayam
Advert