timezones.de

12:02:38pm
Flag Colombia

Anserma
Colombia - Risaralda

Current local time:

07:02am:38
Wednesday01.02.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Risaralda
Population:25.242
Latitude:5.3327800
Longitude:-75.7911100
Elevation:2088m
Alternate names:Ansermam