timezones.de

07:48:57pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Belén de Umbría
Colombia - Risaralda

Current local time:

02:48pm:57
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Risaralda
Population:15.698
Latitude:5.2008700
Longitude:-75.8686500
Elevation:1505m
Alternate names:Belen, Belen de Umbria, Belén, Belén de Umbría, Mocatan, Mocatánm
Advert