timezones.de

05:30:25am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Dos Quebradas
Colombia - Risaralda

Current local time:

12:30am:25
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Risaralda
Population:179.583
Latitude:4.8391600
Longitude:-75.6672700
Elevation:1454m
Alternate names:Dos Quebradasm
Advert