timezones.de

05:59:01am
Advert
Flag Colombia

La Celia
Colombia - Risaralda

Current local time:

12:59am:01
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Risaralda
Population:4.940
Latitude:5.0433300
Longitude:-76.0166700
Elevation:1643m
Alternate names:La Celiam
Advert