timezones.de

07:46:06pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

La Virginia
Colombia - Risaralda

Current local time:

02:46pm:06
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Risaralda
Population:33.835
Latitude:4.8997200
Longitude:-75.8825000
Elevation:901m
Alternate names:La Virginiam
Advert