timezones.de

02:26:42am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Marsella
Colombia - Risaralda

Current local time:

09:26pm:42
Tuesday12.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Risaralda
Population:11.158
Latitude:4.9372200
Longitude:-75.7377800
Elevation:1543m
Alternate names:Marsella, Segoviam
Advert