timezones.de

09:50:33am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Mistrató
Colombia - Risaralda

Current local time:

04:50am:33
Wednesday20.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Risaralda
Population:6.263
Latitude:5.2962200
Longitude:-75.8839000
Elevation:1537m
Alternate names:Mistrato, Mistratóm
Advert