timezones.de

12:12:56am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Pereira
Colombia - Risaralda

Current local time:

07:12pm:56
Wednesday16.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Risaralda
Population:440.118
Latitude:4.8133300
Longitude:-75.6961100
Elevation:1414m
Alternate names:Antigua Cartago, Cartago Viejo, PEI, Pereira, Perejra, Villa de Robledo, Перейраm
Advert