timezones.de

07:48:17am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Quinchía
Colombia - Risaralda

Current local time:

02:48am:17
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Risaralda
Population:10.895
Latitude:5.3395700
Longitude:-75.7301800
Elevation:1817m
Alternate names:Nazaret, Quinchia, Quinchíam
Advert