timezones.de

08:04:08pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Barbosa
Colombia - Santander

Current local time:

03:04pm:08
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Santander
Population:20.372
Latitude:5.9316800
Longitude:-73.6150700
Elevation:1580m
Alternate names:Barbosa, Barboza, Барбозаm
Advert