timezones.de

05:41:18am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Barrancabermeja
Colombia - Santander

Current local time:

12:41am:18
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Santander
Population:191.403
Latitude:7.0652800
Longitude:-73.8547200
Elevation:83m
Alternate names:Barankabermecha, Barracana Bermeja, Barrancabermeja, Barrankabermekha, EJA, ba lan ka wei mei ha, barankaberumeha, Барранкабермеха, ბარანკაბერმეხა, バランカベルメハ, 巴蘭卡韋梅哈m
Advert