timezones.de

06:10:21pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Bucaramanga
Colombia - Santander

Current local time:

01:10pm:21
Friday22.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Santander
Population:571.820
Latitude:7.1253900
Longitude:-73.1198000
Elevation:993m
Alternate names:BGA, Bucaramanga, Bukaramanga, Gorad Bukaramanga, bu ka la man jia, bukalamang-ga, bukaramanga, bwkaramanga, Букараманга, Букараманґа, Горад Букараманга, بوکارامانگا, ბუკარამანგა, ブカラマンガ, 布卡拉曼加, 부카라망가m
Advert