timezones.de

02:09:42pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Cimitarra
Colombia - Santander

Current local time:

09:09am:42
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Santander
Population:11.267
Latitude:6.3141900
Longitude:-73.9496800
Elevation:156m
Alternate names:CIM, Cimitarram
Advert