timezones.de

07:45:09pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

El Playón
Colombia - Santander

Current local time:

02:45pm:09
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Santander
Population:5.334
Latitude:7.4713100
Longitude:-73.2031000
Elevation:439m
Alternate names:El Playon, El Playónm
Advert