timezones.de

06:29:11pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Floridablanca
Colombia - Santander

Current local time:

01:29pm:11
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Santander
Population:252.267
Latitude:7.0622200
Longitude:-73.0864400
Elevation:928m
Alternate names:Florida, Floridablancam
Advert