timezones.de

05:51:31pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Lebrija
Colombia - Santander

Current local time:

12:51pm:31
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Santander
Population:8.949
Latitude:7.1131700
Longitude:-73.2178000
Elevation:1016m
Alternate names:Lebrijam
Advert