timezones.de

05:51:43pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Puente Nacional
Colombia - Santander

Current local time:

12:51pm:43
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Santander
Population:5.774
Latitude:5.8773900
Longitude:-73.6781000
Elevation:1621m
Alternate names:Puente Nacionalm
Advert