timezones.de

05:38:26pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Puerto Wilches
Colombia - Santander

Current local time:

12:38pm:26
Saturday20.07.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Santander
Population:13.705
Latitude:7.3482800
Longitude:-73.8960100
Elevation:67m
Alternate names:Puerto Wilchesm
Advert