timezones.de

01:09:46pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Sabana de Torres
Colombia - Santander

Current local time:

08:09am:46
Thursday12.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Santander
Population:11.291
Latitude:7.3915000
Longitude:-73.4957400
Elevation:137m
Alternate names:Sabana de Torresm
Advert