timezones.de

03:07:03am
Advert
Flag Colombia

San Vicente de Chucurí
Colombia - Santander

Current local time:

10:07pm:03
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Santander
Population:11.265
Latitude:6.8810000
Longitude:-73.4097700
Elevation:645m
Alternate names:San Vicente, San Vicente de Chucuri, San Vicente de Chucurím
Advert