timezones.de

04:36:42am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Zapatoca
Colombia - Santander

Current local time:

11:36pm:42
Sunday17.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Santander
Population:6.052
Latitude:6.8153200
Longitude:-73.2676800
Elevation:1696m
Alternate names:AZT, Zapatocam
Advert