timezones.de

03:13:40am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Majagual
Colombia - Sucre

Current local time:

10:13pm:40
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Sucre
Population:11.139
Latitude:8.5388600
Longitude:-74.6203800
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Majagual, Majagulm
Advert