timezones.de

05:28:43am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Sampués
Colombia - Sucre

Current local time:

12:28am:43
Friday15.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Sucre
Population:21.204
Latitude:9.1836100
Longitude:-75.3816700
Elevation:154m
Alternate names:Sampues, Sampuésm
Advert