timezones.de

11:52:24pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

San Benito Abad
Colombia - Sucre

Current local time:

06:52pm:24
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Sucre
Population:18.181
Latitude:8.9290100
Longitude:-75.0270900
Elevation:23m
Alternate names:San Benito Abab, San Benito Abad, Tocasman, Tocasmánm
Advert