timezones.de

02:28:14am
Advert
Flag Colombia

San Juan de Betulia
Colombia - Sucre

Current local time:

09:28pm:14
Tuesday12.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Sucre
Population:9.092
Latitude:9.2734500
Longitude:-75.2410300
Elevation:152m
Alternate names:Betulia, San Juan de Betuliam
Advert