timezones.de

06:26:38am
Flag Colombia

San Onofre
Colombia - Sucre

Current local time:

01:26am:38
Saturday28.01.2023

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Sucre
Population:32.957
Latitude:9.7358600
Longitude:-75.5262600
Elevation:37m
Alternate names:San Onofrem