timezones.de

06:48:14am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Sincelejo
Colombia - Sucre

Current local time:

01:48am:14
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Sucre
Population:261.187
Latitude:9.3047200
Longitude:-75.3977800
Elevation:211m
Alternate names:Cincelejo, Sincelejo, Sinselechas, Sinselekho, sinselleho, snsylyw, xin sai lai huo, Синселехо, سنسیلیو, 辛塞萊霍, 신셀레호m
Advert