timezones.de

09:06:16am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Toluviejo
Colombia - Sucre

Current local time:

04:06am:16
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Sucre
Population:8.260
Latitude:9.4508200
Longitude:-75.4386400
Elevation:68m
Alternate names:Toluviejom
Advert