timezones.de

03:32:21am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Cajamarca
Colombia - Tolima

Current local time:

10:32pm:21
Wednesday20.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Tolima
Population:9.309
Latitude:4.4423400
Longitude:-75.4287400
Elevation:1818m
Alternate names:Cajamarca, San Miguel, San Miguel de Perdomom
Advert