timezones.de

11:31:55am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Carmen de Apicalá
Colombia - Tolima

Current local time:

06:31am:55
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Tolima
Population:5.640
Latitude:4.1472500
Longitude:-74.7201400
Elevation:315m
Alternate names:Apicala, Carmen, Carmen Apicala, Carmen Apicalá, Carmen de Apicala, Carmen de Apicalám
Advert