timezones.de

03:43:50am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Espinal
Colombia - Tolima

Current local time:

10:43pm:50
Monday11.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 46

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Tolima
Population:56.213
Latitude:4.1492400
Longitude:-74.8842900
Elevation:323m
Alternate names:Ehspinal', El Espinal, Espinal, Эспинальm
Advert