timezones.de

09:18:06am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Falan
Colombia - Tolima

Current local time:

04:18am:06
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Tolima
Population:5.234
Latitude:5.1156400
Longitude:-74.9489400
Elevation:875m
Alternate names:Falan, Santa Ana, Santana, Santana de Lajasm
Advert