timezones.de

07:43:06pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Flandes
Colombia - Tolima

Current local time:

02:43pm:06
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Tolima
Population:20.919
Latitude:4.2900500
Longitude:-74.8161200
Elevation:285m
Alternate names:Flandesm
Advert