timezones.de

09:03:21pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Fresno
Colombia - Tolima

Current local time:

04:03pm:21
Saturday19.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Tolima
Population:17.668
Latitude:5.1526400
Longitude:-75.0362400
Elevation:1467m
Alternate names:Fresnom
Advert