timezones.de

11:13:28am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Guamo
Colombia - Tolima

Current local time:

06:13am:28
Sunday20.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: -7:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Tolima
Population:14.881
Latitude:4.0307800
Longitude:-74.9701000
Elevation:323m
Alternate names:Guamom
Advert