timezones.de

07:42:19pm
Advert
Flag Colombia

Guayabal
Colombia - Tolima

Current local time:

02:42pm:19
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Tolima
Population:5.339
Latitude:5.0310300
Longitude:-74.8868300
Elevation:280m
Alternate names:Armero, Guayabalm
Advert