timezones.de

11:49:43am
Advert
Flag Colombia

Lérida
Colombia - Tolima

Current local time:

06:49am:43
Monday18.11.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:America/Bogota
Actual UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset: -5:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: -6:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 47

City Info

Country:Colombia (CO)
Federal State:Tolima
Population:20.069
Latitude:4.8624200
Longitude:-74.9097700
Elevation:345m
Alternate names:Lerida, Léridam
Advert